26 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: McGregor Realty & Property
Agency Phone: 218-768-4647
Shown By
Agency Title: Town & Country Realty
Agency Phone: (701) 293-3333
Big Round Lake year round cabin/home with beautiful hard sandy lake bottom and crystal clear water! This west facing home is level to the lake. Once in the water the drop off is slow so you have lots of room for water games. The dock and boat lift are included. The home has many updates. An upper & lower lakeside deck. 8x12 storage shed. The appliances and all the furniture is included. Turnkey!
Estimated Payment
$ 1,118.84 per month $883.55 Principal & Interest $119.50 Property Tax $115.79 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: McGregor Realty & Property
Agency Phone: 218-768-4647
Shown By
Agency Title: Town & Country Realty
Agency Phone: (701) 293-3333
Send an email with a link to
46895 156th Place , Tamarack, MN 55787.
Contact an agent to learn more about
46895 156th Place , Tamarack, MN 55787.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.